Definitieve startlijst Clubavond

 

 

download lijst in Word

 

 

Startlijst: 1 - 100 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

24

Thirza Gorkink

DC1

DV23326

 

 

 

 

 

red

18

Manuel Bremmer

HPB

DV23358

 

 

 

 

2

wht

19

Julia Doornebos

DPE

DV23444

 

 

 

 

 

red

27

Daan Leeuw

HPA

DV23377

 

 

 

 

3

yel

22

Sandra van der Geest

DPB

DV23392

 

 

 

 

 

blu

21

Veerle Fanoy

DPC

DV23436

 

 

 

 

4

wht

33

Yostha Zeiss

DPD

DV23478

 

 

 

 

 

red

29

Inge Pelgröm

DPE

DV23428

 

 

 

 

5

yel

25

Jip Groen

HPE

DV23197

 

 

 

 

 

blu

15

Hans Vermeer

HPD

DV23448

 

 

 

 

6

wht

32

Yinthe Zeiss

DPD

DV23476

 

 

 

 

 

red

20

Denise Ensing

DPD

DV23172

 

 

 

 

7

yel

9

Merel van der Hust

DPB

DV23408

 

 

 

 

 

blu

10

Daan Renshof

HPE

DV23470

 

 

 

 

8

wht

11

Jorick Sluiter

HPD

DV23206

 

 

 

 

 

red

31

Sjoerd Timmerhuis

HPD

DV23439

 

 

 

 

9

yel

5

Lot Groen

DPF

DV23198

 

 

 

 

 

blu

6

Anna Grotentraast

DPF

DV23208

 

 

 

 

10

wht

16

Qu-Ling Zweverink

DPF

DV23209

 

 

 

 

 

red

7

Willem Grotentraast

HPF

DV23212

 

 

 

 

11

yel

13

Linde Vermeer

DPF

DV23204

 

 

 

 

 

blu

72

Sieb Dieleman

HPE

ZZ22572

 

 

 

 

12

wht

8

Roos van der Hust

DPF

DV23165

 

 

 

 

 

red

26

Maureen Klaassen

DPD

DV23202

 

 

 

 

13

yel

71

Dirk Dieleman

HPD

ZZ22571

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 2 - 500 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

2

Herjan Sluiter

HSA

DV03609

 

 

 

 

 

red

77

Ferdy van der Werf

H50

DV23169

 

 

 

 

2

wht

78

Lennard Wardenaar

HA2

DV00437

 

 

 

 

 

red

17

Askja Bremmer

HB2

DV23682

 

 

 

 

3

yel

59

Erik Jeuring

HSA

DV23061

 

 

 

 

 

blu

60

Wolter Kloosterboer

HSA

DV23240

 

 

 

 

4

wht

53

Sander Canrinus

HPA

DV23380

 

 

 

 

 

red

23

Jarco Gorkink

HA1

DV23619

 

 

 

 

5

yel

12

Annemiek Sluiter

DN3

DV04315

 

 

 

 

 

blu

67

Laura Krol

DN3

DV04233

 

 

 

 

6

wht

39

Harry Kolk

H45

DV23498

 

 

 

 

 

red

55

Maikel Ebbink

HB1

DV23383

 

 

 

 

7

yel

43

Marciano Lieftink

HC2

DV23414

 

 

 

 

 

blu

68

Lisette Schonewille

DA1

DV04192

 

 

 

 

8

wht

69

Jan Wardenaar

H60

DV87171

 

 

 

 

 

red

70

Mariëlle Hulsman

DA1

DV17152

 

 

 

 

9

yel

51

Niels Bruggeman

HPA

DV23429

 

 

 

 

 

blu

48

Leonie Smeenk

DB2

DV23446

 

 

 

 

10

wht

54

Amber Ebbink

DC1

DV23382

 

 

 

 

 

red

1

Jort de Heer

HB1

DV23201

 

 

 

 

11

yel

61

Johan Kloosterboer

H55

DV23054

 

 

 

 

 

blu

62

Maarten Moshage

HPB

DV23376

 

 

 

 

12

wht

28

Martijn Pelgröm

HPA

DV23398

 

 

 

 

 

red

64

Peter Toorneman

HPB

DV23391

 

 

 

 

13

yel

4

Ernst Jan de Heer

H55

DV00439

 

 

 

 

 

blu

58

Nienke Harmelink

DB2

DV23306

 

 

 

 

14

wht

38

Susan Kolk

DPB

DV23417

 

 

 

 

 

red

56

Max Groen

HPB

DV23453

 

 

 

 

15

yel

79

Jilles Zwiers

HC1

DV23389

 

 

 

 

 

blu

66

Piet Hein Gerritsma

H65

DV00421

 

 

 

 

16

wht

47

Anniek Smeenk

DPB

DV23426

 

 

 

 

 

red

57

Ireen Harmelink

DPA

DV23349

 

 

 

 

17

yel

75

Idske Vermeer

DC2

DV23405

 

 

 

 

 

blu

52

Ewald van Bussel

HN1

DV23327

 

 

 

 

18

wht

45

Juul Schoevers

DPB

DV23409

 

 

 

 

 

red

34

Stefanie Bruggeman

DPC

DV23431

 

 

 

 

19

yel

76

Etta van der Aa

D65

DV23014

 

 

 

 

 

blu

35

Jamie Dokters

DPB

DV23483

 

 

 

 

20

wht

74

Mees van Tooren

HPA

DV23171

 

 

 

 

 

red

50

Robin Veenstra

DPB

DV23425

 

 

 

 

21

yel

46

Watze Schoevers

HPD

DV23412

 

 

 

 

 

blu

30

Rutger Pelgröm

HPB

DV23211

 

 

 

 

22

wht

37

Lisette Kolk

DPD

DV23418

 

 

 

 

 

red

73

Renee Duivenvoorde

DPB

DV23420

 

 

 

 

23

yel

36

Ilse Holtkamp

DPD

DV23403

 

 

 

 

 

blu

44

Luuk Schlette

HPC

DV23421

 

 

 

 

24

wht

14

Nanne Vermeer

DPA

DV23406

 

 

 

 

 

red

49

Karlijn Steenkamp

DPB

DV23207

 

 

 

 

25

yel

41

Johanna Lems

DC1

DV23399

 

 

 

 

 

blu

65

Aafke Zijlstra

D40

DV23921

 

 

 

 

26

wht

63

Jaap Starkenburg

H55

DV23205

 

 

 

 

 

red

40

Marie Lems

DPB

DV23402

 

 

 

 

27

yel

42

Delana Lieftink

DPC

DV23438

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 3 - 100 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

10

Daan Renshof

HPE

DV23470

 

 

 

 

 

red

11

Jorick Sluiter

HPD

DV23206

 

 

 

 

2

wht

5

Lot Groen

DPF

DV23198

 

 

 

 

 

red

6

Anna Grotentraast

DPF

DV23208

 

 

 

 

3

yel

16

Qu-Ling Zweverink

DPF

DV23209

 

 

 

 

 

blu

7

Willem Grotentraast

HPF

DV23212

 

 

 

 

4

wht

8

Roos van der Hust

DPF

DV23165

 

 

 

 

 

red

72

Sieb Dieleman

HPE

ZZ22572

 

 

 

 

5

yel

71

Dirk Dieleman

HPD

ZZ22571

 

 

 

 

 

blu

13

Linde Vermeer

DPF

DV23204

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 4 - 1500 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

78

Lennard Wardenaar

HA2

DV00437

 

 

 

 

 

red

77

Ferdy van der Werf

H50

DV23169

 

 

 

 

2

yel

17

Askja Bremmer

HB2

DV23682

 

 

 

 

 

blu

67

Laura Krol

DN3

DV04233

 

 

 

 

3

wht

12

Annemiek Sluiter

DN3

DV04315

 

 

 

 

 

red

69

Jan Wardenaar

H60

DV87171

 

 

 

 

4

yel

68

Lisette Schonewille

DA1

DV04192

 

 

 

 

 

blu

70

Mariëlle Hulsman

DA1

DV17152

 

 

 

 

5

wht

4

Ernst Jan de Heer

H55

DV00439

 

 

 

 

 

red

61

Johan Kloosterboer

H55

DV23054

 

 

 

 

6

yel

76

Etta van der Aa

D65

DV23014

 

 

 

 

 

blu

66

Piet Hein Gerritsma

H65

DV00421

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 5 - 700 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

75

Idske Vermeer

DC2

DV23405

 

 

 

 

 

red

74

Mees van Tooren

HPA

DV23171

 

 

 

 

2

wht

73

Renee Duivenvoorde

DPB

DV23420

 

 

 

 

 

red

38

Susan Kolk

DPB

DV23417

 

 

 

 

3

yel

45

Juul Schoevers

DPB

DV23409

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 6 - 300 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

24

Thirza Gorkink

DC1

DV23326

 

 

 

 

 

red

47

Anniek Smeenk

DPB

DV23426

 

 

 

 

2

wht

35

Jamie Dokters

DPB

DV23483

 

 

 

 

 

red

46

Watze Schoevers

HPD

DV23412

 

 

 

 

3

yel

34

Stefanie Bruggeman

DPC

DV23431

 

 

 

 

 

blu

18

Manuel Bremmer

HPB

DV23358

 

 

 

 

4

wht

50

Robin Veenstra

DPB

DV23425

 

 

 

 

 

red

36

Ilse Holtkamp

DPD

DV23403

 

 

 

 

5

yel

37

Lisette Kolk

DPD

DV23418

 

 

 

 

 

blu

49

Karlijn Steenkamp

DPB

DV23207

 

 

 

 

6

wht

27

Daan Leeuw

HPA

DV23377

 

 

 

 

 

red

42

Delana Lieftink

DPC

DV23438

 

 

 

 

7

yel

19

Julia Doornebos

DPE

DV23444

 

 

 

 

 

blu

44

Luuk Schlette

HPC

DV23421

 

 

 

 

8

wht

40

Marie Lems

DPB

DV23402

 

 

 

 

 

red

21

Veerle Fanoy

DPC

DV23436

 

 

 

 

9

yel

22

Sandra van der Geest

DPB

DV23392

 

 

 

 

 

blu

14

Nanne Vermeer

DPA

DV23406

 

 

 

 

10

wht

29

Inge Pelgröm

DPE

DV23428

 

 

 

 

 

red

32

Yinthe Zeiss

DPD

DV23476

 

 

 

 

11

yel

33

Yostha Zeiss

DPD

DV23478

 

 

 

 

 

blu

15

Hans Vermeer

HPD

DV23448

 

 

 

 

12

wht

20

Denise Ensing

DPD

DV23172

 

 

 

 

 

red

30

Rutger Pelgröm

HPB

DV23211

 

 

 

 

13

yel

25

Jip Groen

HPE

DV23197

 

 

 

 

 

blu

41

Johanna Lems

DC1

DV23399

 

 

 

 

14

wht

31

Sjoerd Timmerhuis

HPD

DV23439

 

 

 

 

 

red

9

Merel van der Hust

DPB

DV23408

 

 

 

 

15

yel

26

Maureen Klaassen

DPD

DV23202

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Startlijst: 7 - 1000 meter

07-02-2010

 

Rit

Kl

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

Tijd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

wht

60

Wolter Kloosterboer

HSA

DV23240

 

 

 

 

 

red

2

Herjan Sluiter

HSA

DV03609

 

 

 

 

2

wht

59

Erik Jeuring

HSA

DV23061

 

 

 

 

 

red

23

Jarco Gorkink

HA1

DV23619

 

 

 

 

3

yel

39

Harry Kolk

H45

DV23498

 

 

 

 

 

blu

55

Maikel Ebbink

HB1

DV23383

 

 

 

 

4

wht

43

Marciano Lieftink

HC2

DV23414

 

 

 

 

 

red

53

Sander Canrinus

HPA

DV23380

 

 

 

 

5

yel

48

Leonie Smeenk

DB2

DV23446

 

 

 

 

 

blu

54

Amber Ebbink

DC1

DV23382

 

 

 

 

6

wht

58

Nienke Harmelink

DB2

DV23306

 

 

 

 

 

red

79

Jilles Zwiers

HC1

DV23389

 

 

 

 

7

yel

51

Niels Bruggeman

HPA

DV23429

 

 

 

 

 

blu

57

Ireen Harmelink

DPA

DV23349

 

 

 

 

8

wht

52

Ewald van Bussel

HN1

DV23327

 

 

 

 

 

red

56

Max Groen

HPB

DV23453

 

 

 

 

9

yel

62

Maarten Moshage

HPB

DV23376

 

 

 

 

 

blu

1

Jort de Heer

HB1

DV23201

 

 

 

 

10

wht

63

Jaap Starkenburg

H55

DV23205

 

 

 

 

 

red

28

Martijn Pelgröm

HPA

DV23398

 

 

 

 

11

yel

65

Aafke Zijlstra

D40

DV23921

 

 

 

 

 

blu

64

Peter Toorneman

HPB

DV23391

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...