20100207 uitslag estafette Clubavond

plaats 1

EINDTIJD:

3:24.23

 

Rijder 1:

Sjoerd Timmerhuis

 

Rijder 2:

Manuel Bremmer

 

Rijder 3:

Rutger Pelgrom

 

Rijder 4:

Niels Bruggeman

 

Rijder 5:

Wolter Kloosterboer

 

Rijder 6:

Jilles Zwiers

 

Rijder 7:

Ferdy van der Werf

   

plaats 2

EINDTIJD:

3:32.12

 

Rijder 1:

Inge Pelgrom

 

Rijder 2:

Qu-Ling Zweverink

 

Rijder 3:

Delana Lieftink

 

Rijder 4:

Mees van Tooren

 

Rijder 5:

Erik Jeuring

 

Rijder 6:

Aafke Zijlstra

 

Rijder 7:

Jan Wardenaar

   

plaats 3

EINDTIJD:

3:37.20

 

Rijder 1:

Thirza Gorkink

 

Rijder 2:

Willem Grootentraast

 

Rijder 3:

Jamie Dokters

 

Rijder 4:

Robin Veenstra

 

Rijder 5:

Amber Ebbink

 

Rijder 6:

Herjan Sluiter

 

Rijder 7:

Johan Kloosterboer

   

plaats 4

EINDTIJD:

3:40.73

 

Rijder 1:

Daan Leeuw

 

Rijder 2:

Linde Vermeer

 

Rijder 3:

Johanna Lems

 

Rijder 4:

Juul Schoevers

 

Rijder 5:

Ireen Harmelink

 

Rijder 6:

Peter Toorneman

 

Rijder 7:

Lennard Wardenaar

   

plaats 5

EINDTIJD:

3:42.20

 

Rijder 1:

Maureen Klaassen

 

Rijder 2:

Jorick Sluiter

 

Rijder 3:

Marie Lems

 

Rijder 4:

Susan Kolk

 

Rijder 5:

Nienke Harmelink

 

Rijder 6:

Jaap Starkenburg

 

Rijder 7:

Annemiek Sluiter

   

plaats 6

EINDTIJD:

3:43.86

 

Rijder 1:

Jip Groen

 

Rijder 2:

Roos van der Hust

 

Rijder 3:

Ilse Holtkamp

 

Rijder 4:

Nanne Vermeer

 

Rijder 5:

Jarco Gorkink

 

Rijder 6:

Marielle Hulsman

 

Rijder 7:

Laura Krol

   

plaats 7

EINDTIJD:

3:46.27

 

Rijder 1:

Julia Doornebos

 

Rijder 2:

Dirk Dieleman

 

Rijder 3:

Hans Vermeer

 

Rijder 4:

Luuk Schlette

 

Rijder 5:

Niels Bruggeman

 

Rijder 6:

Harry Kolk

 

Rijder 7:

Etta van der Aa

   

plaats 8

EINDTIJD:

3:49.65

 

Rijder 1:

Sandra Geest

 

Rijder 2:

Anna Grootentraast

 

Rijder 3:

Stephanie Bruggeman

 

Rijder 4:

Karlijn Steenkamp

 

Rijder 5:

Maikel Ebbink

 

Rijder 6:

Martijn Pelgrom

 

Rijder 7:

Ernst Jan de Heer

   

plaats 9

EINDTIJD:

3:53.46

 

Rijder 1:

Merel van der Hust

 

Rijder 2:

Daan Renshof

 

Rijder 3:

Lisette Kolk

 

Rijder 4:

Renee Duivenvoorde

 

Rijder 5:

Max Groen

 

Rijder 6:

Leonie Smeenk

 

Rijder 7:

Lisette Schonewille

   

plaats 10

EINDTIJD:

3:53.80

 

Rijder 1:

Veerle Fanoy

 

Rijder 2:

Lot Groen

 

Rijder 3:

Yinthe Zeiss

 

Rijder 4:

Aniek Smeenk

 

Rijder 5:

Sander Canrinus

 

Rijder 6:

Maarten Moshage

 

Rijder 7:

Piet Hein Gerritsma

   

plaats 11

EINDTIJD:

4:01.06

 

Rijder 1:

Denise Ensing

 

Rijder 2:

Sieb Dieleman

 

Rijder 3:

Jostha Zeiss

 

Rijder 4:

Watze Schoevers

 

Rijder 5:

Ewald van Bussel

 

Rijder 6:

Marciano Lieftink

 

Rijder 7:

Askja Bremmer

 

 


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...