U bent hier: Home › 20100227 Jeugtoernooi

20100227 Jeugtoernooi

MEISJES PUPILLEN B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

300m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

25

Sabien Wijsman

DPB

DV10225

51.09

 

32.43

 

 

 

 

 

83.520

 

2

61

Fleur Harteveld

DPB

HN00597

54.28

 

34.92

 

 

 

 

 

89.200

5.680

3

37

Lilian Temmink

DPB

HA03476

54.86

 

34.41

(PB )

 

 

 

 

89.270

5.750

4

55

Susan Kolk

DPB

DV23417

56.04

 

33.98

 

 

 

 

 

90.020

6.500

5

73

Demi Sierdsma

DPB

HV22628

58.36

 

37.50

 

 

 

 

 

95.860

12.340

6

1

Jethel Bos

DPB

DV15423

1:00.11

 

38.21

 

 

 

 

 

98.320

14.800

7

8

Barbara Esders

DPB

DV04562

1:01.83

 

37.51

 

 

 

 

 

99.340

15.820

8

68

Sophie Vlecken

DPB

EN09383

1:02.30

 

38.13

 

 

 

 

 

100.430

16.910

9

31

Tessa Speek

DPB

DV06401

1:08.66

(PB )

41.08

(PB )

 

 

 

 

109.740

26.220

10

43

Femke Nieuwenhuizen

DPB

AS35732

1:17.86

 

45.61

(PB )

 

 

 

 

123.470

39.950

 

19

Willemijn Schierboom

DPB

EN07003

NF

(NF )

41.04

 

 

 

 

 

41.040

 

 

13

Kellie Kroes

DPB

DV08050

1:11.82

(FL )

NS

(NS )

 

 

 

 

71.820

 

 

49

Isabella Waayer

DPB

HV33633

NS

(NS )

NS

(NS )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

300m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

56

Maarten Moshage

HPB

DV23376

53.95

 

32.34

(PB )

 

 

 

 

86.290

 

2

38

Govert Komin

HPB

HA03461

55.15

(PB )

34.06

(PB )

 

 

 

 

89.210

2.920

3

20

Thomas Janssen

HPB

EN07037

57.30

 

34.30

(PB )

 

 

 

 

91.600

5.310

4

32

Ingmar Hof

HPB

DV06396

58.04

(PB )

34.11

(PB )

 

 

 

 

92.150

5.860

5

62

Jesse de Jong

HPB

HN00855

58.87

(PB )

35.52

(PB )

 

 

 

 

94.390

8.100

6

14

Remon Wieberdink

HPB

DV08041

1:00.87

(PB )

37.02

(PB )

 

 

 

 

97.890

11.600

7

26

Evert Scholten

HPB

DV58546

1:01.71

 

36.49

(PB )

 

 

 

 

98.200

11.910

8

79

Manuel Bremmer

HPB

DV23358

1:02.13

 

38.09

(PB )

 

 

 

 

100.220

13.930

9

44

Rowan Veenhuizen

HPB

AS35675

1:04.45

(PB )

38.57

 

 

 

 

 

103.020

16.730

10

50

Kay ter Horst

HPB

HV33637

1:10.02

 

42.06

 

 

 

 

 

112.080

25.790

11

10

Sjors Hissink

HPB

DV03776

1:12.34

(PB )

43.64

 

 

 

 

 

115.980

29.690

12

2

Brian van Niersen

HPB

DV15420

1:10.99

(PB )

50.95

(FL )

 

 

 

 

121.940

35.650

13

69

Bryan Kleywegt

HPB

EN09444

1:18.47

 

46.48

 

 

 

 

 

124.950

38.660

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

27

Iris Willemsen

DPA

DV10227

49.90

 

1:45.00

 

 

 

 

 

102.400

 

2

7

Daphne de Jonge

DPA

DV04513

53.79

 

1:51.23

 

 

 

 

 

109.405

7.005

3

63

Marjolein Bakker

DPA

HN00433

53.58

 

1:52.11

 

 

 

 

 

109.635

7.235

4

45

Zoe Groen

DPA

AS35745

54.44

 

1:56.09

(PB )

 

 

 

 

112.485

10.085

5

21

Wies Schilder

DPA

EN07080

56.56

 

1:57.37

 

 

 

 

 

115.245

12.845

6

15

Maike Kroes

DPA

DV08032

56.01

 

1:59.52

(PB )

 

 

 

 

115.770

13.370

7

39

Robin van Leeuwen

DPA

HA03366

56.60

 

1:58.86

 

 

 

 

 

116.030

13.630

8

3

Tess van Mossel

DPA

DV15422

56.60

 

2:03.77

 

 

 

 

 

118.485

16.085

9

82

Eva Janssen

DPA

ZZ22575

1:00.50

(PB )

2:07.30

(PB )

 

 

 

 

124.150

21.750

10

67

Joyce Leussink

DPA

EN09340

58.55

 

2:13.24

(FL )

 

 

 

 

125.170

22.770

11

33

Rianne Aalbers

DPA

DV06389

1:02.33

 

2:06.70

(PB )

 

 

 

 

125.680

23.280

12

57

Ireen Harmelink

DPA

DV23349

1:02.17

 

2:11.84

 

 

 

 

 

128.090

25.690

13

51

Romy van der Linde

DPA

HV33609

1:10.02

 

2:30.00

(PB )

 

 

 

 

145.020

42.620

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

58

Sander Canrinus

HPA

DV23380

48.62

 

1:40.61

 

 

 

 

 

98.925

 

2

80

Mark Broekman

HPA

DV04511

51.72

 

1:46.92

(PB )

 

 

 

 

105.180

6.255

3

46

Demian van den Berg

HPA

AS35743

55.13

 

1:57.41

(PB )

 

 

 

 

113.835

14.910

4

28

Amarins van den Eijkel

HPA

DV58538

56.83

 

1:58.32

 

 

 

 

 

115.990

17.065

5

9

Jurre van Os

HPA

DV04561

57.56

 

2:00.32

 

 

 

 

 

117.720

18.795

6

40

Niels Jansen

HPA

HA03479

1:00.26

 

2:02.92

 

 

 

 

 

121.720

22.795

7

34

Anniek Smeenk

HPA

DV23426

59.86

 

2:08.07

(PB )

 

 

 

 

123.895

24.970

8

64

Gijs Smal

HPA

HN00849

58.19

 

2:12.45

(PB )

 

 

 

 

124.415

25.490

9

4

Jochem Nieuwenhuis

HPA

DV15403

1:01.15

 

2:12.20

(PB )

 

 

 

 

127.250

28.325

10

52

Stijn de Jong

HPA

HV33616

1:02.39

 

2:11.67

(PB )

 

 

 

 

128.225

29.300

11

22

Jildou de Boer

HPA

EN07079

1:02.47

 

2:12.85

 

 

 

 

 

128.895

29.970

12

70

Koen Wilms

HPA

EN09508

1:00.60

(PB )

2:20.64

(PB )

 

 

 

 

130.920

31.995

 

16

Danny Schuur

HPA

DV08036

NS

(NS )

NS

(NS )

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEISJES JUNIOREN C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

47

Kim Groen

DC1

AS35746

48.31

 

1:40.98

 

 

 

 

 

98.800

 

2

65

Manon Arts

DC1

HN00432

49.52

 

1:42.40

 

 

 

 

 

100.720

1.920

3

29

Esmee van den Hazel

DC2

DV58534

50.90

 

1:41.76

 

 

 

 

 

101.780

2.980

4

23

Noor Schilder

DC1

EN07072

51.61

 

1:44.44

 

 

 

 

 

103.830

5.030

5

72

Anouk Sanders

DC1

EN09518

52.45

 

1:43.09

 

 

 

 

 

103.995

5.195

6

41

Saskia Tromp

DC1

HA03388

51.68

 

1:51.43

 

 

 

 

 

107.395

8.595

7

11

Romy van der Linde

DC2

DV05601

51.93

 

1:51.41

 

 

 

 

 

107.635

8.835

8

76

Esmée Sierdsma

DC1

HV22609

55.98

 

1:49.98

 

 

 

 

 

110.970

12.170

9

5

Nienke Wierenga

DC1

DV15433

54.57

(PB )

1:54.00

 

 

 

 

 

111.570

12.770

10

59

Amber Ebbink

DC1

DV23382

56.57

 

1:59.29

 

 

 

 

 

116.215

17.415

11

35

Lisette van Dort

DC1

DV06391

1:01.29

 

2:05.61

(PB )

 

 

 

 

124.095

25.295

12

53

Else de Jong

DC1

HV33615

1:05.82

 

2:17.81

 

 

 

 

 

134.725

35.925

13

78

Anouk van Kolthoorn

DC2

DV08045

1:07.99

 

2:34.75

(PB )

 

 

 

 

145.365

46.565

 

JONGENS JUNIOREN C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

1

66

Nick Bootsveld

HC2

HN00458

43.85

 

1:24.87

 

 

 

 

 

86.285

 

2

71

Ruben Blenk

HC1

EN09312

47.14

 

1:34.28

 

 

 

 

 

94.280

7.995

3

6

Daan Nieuwenhuis

HC2

DV15398

47.10

 

1:35.05

 

 

 

 

 

94.625

8.340

4

36

Jorn Dijkstra

HC2

DV51150

48.89

 

1:37.73

 

 

 

 

 

97.755

11.470

5

30

Richard Uenk

HC1

DV58383

49.38

 

1:37.91

 

 

 

 

 

98.335

12.050

6

12

Nick Bouwmeester

HC2

DV04506

49.53

 

1:44.75

 

 

 

 

 

101.905

15.620

7

81

Marciano Lieftink

HC2

DV23414

51.25

 

1:47.95

 

 

 

 

 

105.225

18.940

8

42

Piet Jansen

HC2

HA00079

51.29

 

1:48.59

 

 

 

 

 

105.585

19.300

9

18

Lubbert van Dijk

HC1

DV08044

51.65

 

1:49.56

 

 

 

 

 

106.430

20.145

10

48

Yorick Veenhuizen

HC1

AS35674

54.07

 

1:45.55

 

 

 

 

 

106.845

20.560

11

24

Larissa van Hoeijen

HC1

EN07026

54.29

 

1:49.77

 

 

 

 

 

109.175

22.890

12

54

Sven ter Horst

HC1

HV33592

56.74

 

1:57.03

 

 

 

 

 

115.255

28.970

13

60

Jilles Zwiers

HC1

DV23389

1:00.02

 

1:58.76

 

 

 

 

 

119.400

33.115

 

 


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...