20110212 clubwedstrijd Enschede

 

Meisjes Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

100m

 

100m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

3

Anna Grotentraast

DPF

DV23208

21.29

(FL )

17.35

 

 

 

 

 

38.640

 

2

5

Roos van der Hust

DPE

DV23165

20.36

 

19.92

 

 

 

 

 

40.280

1.640

3

1

Lieke Benneker

DPE

DV23697

21.92

 

19.86

(PB )

 

 

 

 

41.780

3.140

4

67

Merel Bos

DPE

DV23694

22.03

(PB )

20.13

(PB )

 

 

 

 

42.160

3.520

5

11

Qu-Ling Zweverink

DPF

DV23209

21.50

 

21.25

 

 

 

 

 

42.750

4.110

6

10

Linde Vermeer

DPE

DV23204

24.57

 

23.13

 

 

 

 

 

47.700

9.060

7

8

Emma Pieters

DPE

DV23695

23.97

(PB )

26.97

 

 

 

 

 

50.940

12.300

8

9

Sophie Pieters

DPE

DV23696

30.41

(PB )

28.71

(PB )

 

 

 

 

59.120

20.480

9

7

Sanne Loozeman

DPF

DV23686

33.30

(PB )

29.92

(PB )

 

 

 

 

63.220

24.580

10

31

Elien Pelgrom

DPC

ZZ22601

51.23

(PB )

49.59

(PB )

 

 

 

 

100.820

62.180

 

Jongens Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

100m

 

100m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

70

Sam Hoogenberg

HPE

DV23210

16.80

(PB )

17.17

 

 

 

 

 

33.970

 

2

32

Bram Achterkamp

HPB

ZZ22602

17.92

(PB )

16.61

(PB )

 

 

 

 

34.530

0.560

3

4

Willem Grotentraast

HPE

DV23212

17.04

(PB )

17.50

 

 

 

 

 

34.540

0.570

4

6

Thijmen Klaassen

HPF

DV23203

19.26

(PB )

18.82

(PB )

 

 

 

 

38.080

4.110

5

2

Boris Doornebos

HPE

DV23689

17.44

(PB )

24.31

(FL )

 

 

 

 

41.750

7.780

 

Meisjes Junioren C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

100m

 

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

40

Thirza Gorkink

DC2

DV23326

12.36

 

46.75

 

1:38.21

 

 

 

108.215

 

 

Meisjes Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

300m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

14

Ilse Holtkamp

DPC

DV23403

58.65

(PB )

35.55

(PB )

 

 

 

 

94.200

 

2

18

Lisette Kolk

DPC

DV23418

1:02.43

(FL )

35.20

(PB )

 

 

 

 

97.630

3.430

3

12

Julia Doornebos

DPD

DV23444

1:01.64

(PB )

36.51

(PB )

 

 

 

 

98.150

3.950

4

13

Renee Duivenvoorde

DPA

DV23420

1:03.04

(PB )

38.09

(PB )

 

 

 

 

101.130

6.930

5

19

Delana Lieftink

DPB

DV23438

1:05.37

(PB )

39.16

 

 

 

 

 

104.530

10.330

6

21

Inge Pelgröm

DPD

DV23428

1:05.04

(PB )

39.63

 

 

 

 

 

104.670

10.470

7

16

Eline Jansen

DPE

DV23684

1:07.44

(PB )

41.27

(PB )

 

 

 

 

108.710

14.510

8

71

Sandra van der Geest

DPA

DV23392

1:09.51

(PB )

40.68

(PB )

 

 

 

 

110.190

15.990

9

68

Denise Ensing

DPC

DV23172

1:14.41

(PB )

44.76

(PB )

 

 

 

 

119.170

24.970

10

15

Merel van der Hust

DPA

DV23408

1:19.52

(PB )

49.33

(MT )

 

 

 

 

128.850

34.650

11

17

Maureen Klaassen

DPC

DV23202

1:21.43

(PB )

47.50

(MT )

 

 

 

 

128.930

34.730

 

Jongens Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

300m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

23

Watze Schoevers

HPC

DV23412

1:01.30

(PB )

37.80

 

 

 

 

 

99.100

 

2

22

Luuk Schlette

HPB

DV23421

1:05.63

(PB )

38.43

(PB )

 

 

 

 

104.060

4.960

3

20

Jesper Nachtegaal

HPA

DV23687

1:06.99

(PB )

37.67

(PB )

 

 

 

 

104.660

5.560

4

24

Jorick Sluiter

HPC

DV23206

1:07.25

(PB )

39.92

(PB )

 

 

 

 

107.170

8.070

5

25

Hans Vermeer

HPC

DV23448

1:18.99

(PB )

43.97

(PB )

 

 

 

 

122.960

23.860

 

Meisjes Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

29

Anniek Smeenk

DPA

DV23426

53.60

 

1:49.70

(PB )

 

 

 

 

108.450

 

2

26

Susan Kolk

DPA

DV23417

53.63

(PB )

2:00.77

(PB )

 

 

 

 

114.015

5.565

3

28

Juul Schoevers

DPA

DV23409

57.84

 

1:58.08

(PB )

 

 

 

 

116.880

8.430

4

30

Robin Veenstra

DPA

DV23425

59.55

 

2:15.93

(PB )

 

 

 

 

127.515

19.065

 

Meisjes Junioren C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

43

Ireen Harmelink

DC1

DV23349

56.19

(PB )

1:56.90

(PB )

 

 

 

 

114.640

 

 

Meisjes Junioren B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

33

Simone Blaak

DB1

DV48246

45.59

 

1:36.45

 

 

 

 

 

93.815

 

2

52

Idske Vermeer

DB1

DV23405

59.70

 

2:11.17

(PB )

 

 

 

 

125.285

31.470

 

Dames Junioren A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

44

Mariëlle Hulsman

DA2

DV17152

50.20

 

1:42.63

 

 

 

 

 

101.515

 

2

42

Nienke Harmelink

DA1

DV23306

53.22

 

1:49.37

(PB )

 

 

 

 

107.905

6.390

 

Jongens Pupillen

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

27

Rutger Pelgröm

HPA

DV23211

55.11

(PB )

1:59.06

(PB )

 

 

 

 

114.640

 

 

Jongens Junioren C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

36

Sander Canrinus

HC1

DV23380

42.93

(PB )

1:26.34

(PB )

 

 

 

 

86.100

 

2

34

Niels Bruggeman

HC1

DV23429

46.52

 

1:32.96

(PB )

 

 

 

 

93.000

6.900

3

49

Martijn Pelgröm

HC1

DV23398

49.52

(PB )

1:42.01

(PB )

 

 

 

 

100.525

14.425

4

37

Hinno Drenth

HC2

DV23488

1:02.23

(PB )

2:09.74

(PB )

 

 

 

 

127.100

41.000

 

Jongens Junioren B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

48

Bas Mekel

HB1

DV17244

45.07

 

1:29.86

(PB )

 

 

 

 

90.000

 

2

39

Maikel Ebbink

HB2

DV23383

44.48

(PB )

1:32.80

 

 

 

 

 

90.880

0.880

3

47

Marciano Lieftink

HB1

DV23414

47.57

(PB )

1:41.30

(PB )

 

 

 

 

98.220

8.220

 

Heren Junioren A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

41

Jarco Gorkink

HA2

DV23619

45.80

 

1:30.80

(PB )

 

 

 

 

91.200

 

 

Heren Neo-Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

35

Ewald van Bussel

HN2

DV23327

55.16

(PB )

1:57.68

(PB )

 

 

 

 

114.000

 

 

Heren Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

50

Herjan Sluiter

HSA

DV03609

40.00

 

1:20.89

(PB )

 

 

 

 

80.445

 

 

Heren Junioren A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

1000m

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

53

Askja Bremmer

HA1

DV23682

42.26

 

2:08.95

(PB )

1:24.84

 

 

 

127.663

 

 

Dames Junioren A

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

57

Lisette Schonewille

DA2

DV04192

49.00

 

2:33.60

(PB )

 

 

 

 

100.200

 

2

69

Ilse Koopman

DA2

DV05529

1:12.61

(MT )

2:38.72

(PB )

 

 

 

 

125.516

25.316

 

Dames Neo-Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

58

Annemiek Sluiter

DN4

DV04315

46.12

 

2:31.02

(PB )

 

 

 

 

96.460

 

 

Dames Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

59

Andrea Swenne

DSB

DV23664

50.43

(PB )

2:34.53

(PB )

 

 

 

 

101.940

 

 

Jongens Junioren C

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

62

Jilles Zwiers

HC2

DV23389

51.32

 

2:36.52

(PB )

 

 

 

 

103.493

 

 

Jongens Junioren B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

72

Jort de Heer

HB2

DV23201

49.57

(PB )

2:34.90

(PB )

 

 

 

 

101.203

 

 

Heren Neo-Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

60

Lennard Wardenaar

HN1

DV00437

43.80

 

2:10.71

 

 

 

 

 

87.370

 

 

Heren Masters

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

55

Harry Kolk

H45

DV23498

49.02

 

2:26.03

 

 

 

 

 

97.696

 

2

61

Jan Wardenaar

H60

DV87171

49.97

 

2:28.93

 

 

 

 

 

99.613

1.917

3

54

Henk Kloosterboer

H55

DV23089

52.51

(MT )

2:45.32

 

 

 

 

 

107.616

9.920

4

73

Ernst Jan de Heer

H55

DV00439

1:02.41

(FL )

2:48.90

 

 

 

 

 

118.710

21.014

 

Meisjes Junioren B

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

66

Lianne van Doorn

DB1

DV11143

51.35

(PB )

5:39.70

(PB )

 

 

 

 

107.966

 

2

65

Sabine Eding

DB1

DV11140

57.79

(PB )

6:18.56

(PB )

 

 

 

 

120.883

12.917

 

Heren Senioren

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

63

Avram van Leeuwen

HSA

DV23248

42.26

 

4:43.76

 

 

 

 

 

89.553

 

 

Heren Masters

 

Nr

Dln

Deelnemer

Cat

Wed.Nr.

500m

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

 

Totaal

Achter

 

 

1

64

Antoon van Doorn

H45

DV23691

48.92

(PB )

5:05.25

(PB )

 

 

 

 

99.795

 

 

 

 


Ogenblik a.u.b. ...